Sivuston ylläpito:

kannonkiertajat-logo

  Sarjatilanne  8/8                      
                           
  E-LUOKKA    17.5 24.5 31.5 7.6 9.8 16.8 23.8 30.8    
  Kuljettaja   Seura FoSUA UFAK LopUa AAU RiiUa VaToSUA TAUK LamUa  yht  
  1. Jorma Laakso HyUA 16 16   16 16 14 16 8 80  
  2. Tuukka Virnes Fullspeed rc   12 12 14 13 16 14 10 69  
  3. Juha Kauranne -   14 16 13 12     9 64  
  4. Arto Karppinen -     14 12 8 12 13 5 59  
  5. Jari Jolkkonen -   9 11   14 13 11 6 58  
  6. Ville Sällinen MäntsMK 14 10     11 10 12   57  
  7. Rami Ruohtula -   11 8 10 9 11 9 7 50  
  8. Mari Alén -   13 9 11       12 45  
  9. Maisa Kinnunen -         10 9 10   29  
  10. Johanna Heinola-Lepi -               16 16  
  11. Pasi Lehtonen Mäntymäen Salamat               14 14  
  12. Pasi Nurmentaus - 13               13  
    Petri Heinäaro -     13           13  
    Lassi Hiiri HauSi               13 13  
  15. Toni Hämäläinen KRUS               11 11  
  16. Tommy Nyholm NuUA     10           10  
  17. Aki Paajanen HelsinginMK   8             8  
  18. Sampo Tuominen -     7           7  
                           
                           
  E-LUOKKA      17.5 24.5 31.5 7.6 9.8 16.8 23.8 30.8    
  Kartanlukija   Seura FoSUA UFAK LopUa AAU RiiUa VaToSUA TAUK LamUa  yht  
  1. Sauli Veikkola RiiUa 16 16     16 14 16 8 78  
  2. Vellu ruuhijoki -   12 12 14 13 16 14   69  
  3. Riikka Karppinen -     14 12 8 12 13 5 59  
  4. Heidi Jolkkonen -   9 11   14 13 11 6 58  
  5. Hannu Sällinen MäntsMK 14 10     11 10 12   57  
  6. Sanna Kauranne -   14 16 13 12       55  
  7. Pasi Nurmentaus -   11 8 10 9 11 9 7 50  
  8. Maisa Kinnunen -   13 9 11       12 45  
  9. Mari Alén -         10 9 10   29  
  10. Jesse Jauhiainen -       16         16  
    Lasse Lepistö -               16 16  
  12. Kirsi Lehtonen Mäntymäen Salamat               14 14  
  13. Rami Ruohtula - 13               13  
    Iida Heinäaro -     13           13  
    Ari Hiiri HauSi               13 13  
  16. Anni Hiiri -               11 11  
  17. Roni Nyholm NuUA     10           10  
    Alisa Kinnunen -               10 10  
  19. Minna Kauranne -               9 9  
  20. Erkki Paajanen HelsinginMK   8             8  
  21. Sini Tuominen -     7           7  
                           
  C-LUOKKA      17.5 24.5 31.5 7.6 9.8 16.8 23.8 30.8    
  Kuljettaja   Seura FoSUA UFAK LopUa AAU RiiUa VaToSUA TAUK LamUa  yht  
  1. Anita Paloposki TAUK   10 10 16 16 16   10 68  
  2. Aimo Gustafsson FoSUA   9 12 14 7 14 11 13 64  
  3. Esa Yli-Eerola TAUK 13 11   9 13     16 62  
  4. Miikka Mäenpää AAU   16       13 16 14 59  
  5. Arvo Etelä VaToSUA 8 14 9 13 6   12 9 57  
  6. Mauno Jussila FinnAK 10     10 9 12 14 8 55  
  7. Pasi Lahtinen OrSUA 12 5 6 11 5 11 10 6 50  
  8. Ville Muilu AAU 14   16   14       44  
  9. Petri Viljala PoSUA 9 3 7 7 10 10 8 7 44  
  10. Samu Juvonen VaToSUA 11 12 8 6       5 42  
  11. Tiina Raitala TAUK     14 12 11       37  
  12. Manu Immonen RiiUA   7 13         11 31  
  13. Aki Raitala TAUK 16             12 28  
  14. Arttu Valtonen -   8 11           19  
  15. Kai Arminen LopUa           9 9   18  
  16. Janne Raitala TAUK     5 5 8       18  
  17. Janne Yliheikkilä -   4         13   17  
  18. Rasmus Hakala AAU   13             13  
  19. Hannu Kamppi LopUa         12       12  
  20. Valtteri Mäkelä -   6         6   12  
  21. Marko Mäenpää AAU       8         8  
  22. Tuija Järvinen -             7   7  
                           
                           
  C-LUOKKA    Seura 17.5 24.5 31.5 7.6 9.8 16.8 23.8 30.8 yht  
  Kartanlukija     FoSUA UFAK LopUa AAU RiiUa VaToSUA TAUK LamUa    
  1. Tommi Muilu AAU 14 16 16   14 13 16 14 76  
  2. Susanna Paloposki TAUK   10 10 16 16 16   10 68  
  3. Hannu Halme FoSUA   9 12 14 7 14 11 13 64  
  4. Teppo Valtonen AAU 13 11   9 13     16 62  
  5. Jukka Pehkonen VaToSUA 8 14 9 13 6   12 9 57  
  6. Juha Ojanen FinnAK 10 8 11 10 9 12 14 8 57  
  7. Ari-Pekka Saarinen OrSUA 12 5 6 11 5 11 10 6 50  
  8. Jari Leinonen PoSUA 9 3 7 7 10 10 8 7 44  
  9. Mikko Hugg VaToSUA 11 12 8 6       5 42  
  10. Aki Raitala TAUK     14 12 11       37  
  11. Matias Immonen RiiUA   7 13         11 31  
  12. Janne Raitala TAUK 16             12 28  
  13. Tarja Arminen LopUa           9 9   18  
  14. Ada Raitala TAUK     5 5 8       18  
  15. Kristian Lappalainen -   4         13   17  
  16. Teemu Hakala AAU   13             13  
  17. Mika Koski -         12       12  
  18. Mikko Winsten Nurmijärven UA   6         6   12  
  19. Niklas Mäenpää AAU       8         8  
  20. Jari Järvinen -             7   7  
                           
                           
                           
  B-LUOKKA      17.5 24.5 31.5 7.6 9.8 16.8 23.8 30.8    
  Kuljettaja   Seura FoSUA UFAK LopUa AAU RiiUa VaToSUA TAUK LamUa yht  
  1. Mika Salo RiiUA   11 13 14   16 10 16 70  
  2. Jani Muhli HyUA 12   16 16 12 14 9 8 70  
  3. Markku Innala TAUK 14 16 14 6 14     12 70  
  4. Kari Mäkinen VaToSUA 16 14 11 5     14 14 69  
  5. Markku Kannisto KySUA 10   12 7   12 16 11 61  
  6. Janne Haaparanta I-HelUA 13 12 8 10 6 9 12 9 56  
  7. Timo Leinonen - 8 13 7 9   8 11 10 51  
  8. Hannu Juselius THU Team 5 8 9 12 9 11   7 49  
  9. Egil Sundberg UFAK 7   10 4 8 10 8   43  
  10. Kari Maunula LopUa 11 10   8 7       36  
  11. Aleksi Mattsson Kangasalan UA         10 13 6   29  
  12. Anton Tuomala JSAST         16     13 29  
  13. Timo Viskari Mikua   9   11     7   27  
  14. Raul Kotajärvi AL-Oulu       13         13  
    Pasi Kekkonen UFAK         13       13  
    Esa Orava LopUa             13   13  
  17. Rauli Jalonen NaSU 9     3         12  
  18. Kai Kurjenlahti VaToSUA         11       11  
  19. Kai Arminen LopUa         5     6 11  
  20. Eveliina Bitter RiiUA 6               6  
                           
                           
  B-LUOKKA      17.5 24.5 31.5 7.6 9.8 16.8 23.8 30.8    
  Kartanlukija   Seura FoSUA UFAK LopUa AAU RiiUa VaToSUA TAUK LamUa yht  
  1. Eemi Salo RiiUA   11 13 14   16 10 16 70  
  2. Antti Niemelä HyUA 12   16 16 12 14 9 8 70  
  3. Heikki Komeri TAUK 14 16 14 6 14     12 70  
  4. Markus Mäki VaToSUA 16 14 11 5 11   14 14 69  
  5. Juha Sinkkonen - 10   12 7   12 16 11 61  
  6. Jussi Pasanen I-HelUA 13 12 8 10 6 9 12 9 56  
  7. Kimmo Kortelainen - 8 13 7 9   8 11 10 51  
  8. Hannu Hirsivaara THU Team 5 8 9 12 9 11   7 49  
  9. Bengt Ölander UFAK 7   10 4 8 10 8   43  
  10. Esa Orava LopUa 11 10   8 7       36  
  11. Ari Tuomala JSAST         16     13 29  
  12. Mikko Kallio Kangasalan UA         10 13 6   29  
  13. Tomi Lantta MikUa   9   11     7   27  
  14. Jarno Kotajärvi AL-Kuopio       13         13  
    Matti Muttilainen UFAK         13       13  
    Joni Orava LopUa             13   13  
  17. Aapo Jalonen NaSU 9     3         12  
  18. Tarja Arminen LopUa         5     6 11  
  19. Mika Salo RiiUA 6               6  
                           
                           
  MA-LUOKKA      17.5 24.5 31.5 7.6 9.8 16.8 23.8 30.8    
  Kuljettaja   Seura FoSUA UFAK LopUa AAU RiiUa VaToSUA TAUK LamUa yht  
  1. Mika Pulkkinen LopUa   14   14 13 14 16 16 74  
  2. Jari Koivisto FoSUA     14 16 16 16 10   72  
  3. Hannu Hämäläinen KangUA 7 16 16 7   12 11 11 66  
  4. Matti Erämaja AL-Hki 16 11 11   12 13 14 9 66  
  5. Heikki Lehtonen VaToSUA 13 13 12 11 9     7 58  
  6. Anssi Vuorinen TCOF 11 10 10 13   7   6 51  
  7. Anita Heino HyUA 8   9 10 14 8 8 4 49  
  8. Veli-Matti Lundahl AAU 12         10 12 13 47  
  9. Timo Ristolainen MikUA 10 8 7 6 8 5   3 39  
  10. Jarno Laine AAU     13       9 12 34  
  11. Olli Riiho RiiUA   9       6 13 5 33  
  12. Mikko Rintamäki JSAST       8 10   7 8 33  
  13. Mari Heikkilä AL Hki 6   6 9 6   6 2 33  
  14. Anssi Karppinen TCOF   12       9   10 31  
  15. Arttu Rousku NaSU 14               14  
    Ari Uotila NaSU               14 14  
  17. Mikko Alitalo LopUa       12         12  
  18. Pekka Kaipainen AL-Hki         11       11  
    Esa Orava LopUa           11     11  
  20. Sami Heinonen Al-Hki 9               9  
  21. Aapo Jalonen NaSU     8           8  
  22. Pekka Rantanen TMVMRTeam         7       7  
  23. Esko Lehtonen -           4     4  
                           
                           
  MA-LUOKKA      17.5 24.5 31.5 7.6 9.8 16.8 23.8 30.8    
  Kartanlukija   Seura FoSUA UFAK LopUa AAU RiiUa VaToSUA TAUK LamUa yht  
  1. Joni Halme FoSUA   14 14 14 13 14 16 16 74  
  2. Antti Erämaja AL-Hki 16 11 11 12 12 13 14 9 67  
  3. Jari Kulmala KangUA 7 16 16 7 11 12 11 11 66  
  4. Toni Koivisto FoSUA       16 16 16 10   58  
  5. Jukka Paloposki TAUK 13 13 12 11 9     7 58  
  6. Pekka Virtanen AAU     13   7 11 9 12 52  
  7. Hannu Pusa TCOF 11 10 10 13   7   6 51  
  8. Pasi Winberg HyUA 8   9 10 14 8 8 4 49  
  9. Riku Bitter RiiUA 12         10 12 13 47  
  10. Aimo Haikonen MikUA 10 8 7 6 8 5   3 39  
  11. Markus Riiho RiiUA   9       6 13 5 33  
  12. Arto Mattila VaToSUA       8 10   7 8 33  
  13. Reijo Mäkeläinen AL Hki 6   6 9 6 4 6 2 33  
  14. Timo Saarinen TCOF   12       9   10 31  
  15. Iiro Rousku NaSU 14               14  
  16. Stefan Åstrand UFAK               14 14  
  17. Timo Leppäkorpi UFAK 9               9  
  18. Rauli Jalonen NaSU     8           8  
JSN Gruve is designed by JoomlaShine.com